split face logo
Press and Media
Share page: 

List of 2012 spring graduates

June 13, 2012 12:00AM

PSU releases list of spring graduates

On Friday, May 11, and Saturday, May 12, more than 1,200 students are expected to participate in Pittsburg State University’s 109th spring commencement exercises in the Garfield Weede Physical Education Building on the PSU campus. Graduates in the College of Technology will participate at 5:30 p.m. and graduates in the College of Education will participate at 8:00 p.m. on Friday, May 11.   Graduates in the College of Business will participate at 9:00 a.m. and graduates in the College of Arts and Sciences will participate at 11:00 a.m. on Saturday, May 12.

Attached is a list of those students who are tentatively scheduled to graduate. Students are listed by nation, state and hometown. PLEASE NOTE:  There is a separate listing of graduate degrees following the undergraduate degree list.

Please contact the University Marketing & Communication office at 620-235-4122 or by e-mail: tblessen@pittstate.edu if you have questions. (This list is also on our website at www.pittstate.edu)

Abbreviations for degrees offered by Pittsburg State University:

BA - bachelor of arts

BAS – bachelor of applied science

BBA - bachelor of business administration

BFA - bachelor of fine arts

BGS - bachelor of general studies

BM - bachelor of music

BME - bachelor of music education

BS - bachelor of science

BSE - bachelor of science in education

BSET - bachelor of science in engineering technology

BSMT - bachelor of science in medical technology

BSN - bachelor of science in nursing

BST - bachelor of science in technology

BSVTE - bachelor of science in vocational technical education

MA - master of arts

MBA - master of business administration

MET - master of engineering technology

MM - master of music

MSN - master of science in nursing

EDS - specialist in education

TEC2 - two-year certificate in a technical program such as auto service or electricity

AAS - associate of applied science (two-year degree)

UNDERGRADUATE STUDENTS (Non-International)
ARKANSAS Bentonville Amy J. Williams BSE
CALIFORNIA Hayward Valarie Nicole Martin BBA
CALIFORNIA Merced Chirag P. Gandhi BBA
CALIFORNIA San Diego Kristina Harris BS
CALIFORNIA Torrence William Reida BSTýBBA
COLORADO Cherry Hills Village Robert Tyler Link BBA
CONNECTICUT Canton Ryan J. Rheaume BGS
GEORGIA Ball Ground Martin Doering BST
GEORGIA Norcross Walter G. Jones, Jr. BBA
IOWA Bettendorf Ryan L. Hintze BST
IOWA Carlisle Spencer Worthington BST
IOWA Council Bluffs Jason Bradley Mahnke BGS
IOWA Osceola Emily L. Eddy BSE
IOWA Osceola Jacob A. Lampe BST
IDAHO Nampa Lauren Elise Hoefling BSN
ILLINOIS East Peoria Gregory Michael Jamison BAS
ILLINOIS Zion Paul D. Holcombe BBA
KANSAS Allen Meghan A. Devries BBA
KANSAS Allen Terra Lynn Laird BBA
KANSAS Altamont Clay Michael Snider BGS
KANSAS Andale Danielle E. Wetta BS
KANSAS Andover Brendan Sean Young BSET
KANSAS Andover Jared Baier BA
KANSAS Andover Shanna C. Duncan BS
KANSAS Arkansas City Zachery G. Potter BS
KANSAS Arma Alysha Ann White BS
KANSAS Arma Benjamin L. Cole BS
KANSAS Arma Corey J. Barone BS
KANSAS Arma Emily A. Kuhel BSE
KANSAS Arma Jeremy Keith Humble BBA
KANSAS Arma Kyle Jeffrey Neblett AAS
KANSAS Arma Michael Daniel Rank BST
KANSAS Atchison Seth C. Stillings BS
KANSAS Atchison Stephanie Christine House BSN
KANSAS Atchison Taylor Royce Fawcett BST
KANSAS Atlanta Micah Todd Womacks BSE
KANSAS Augusta Jessica Lynne Smith BBA
KANSAS Baldwin City Elias M. Mitchell BS
KANSAS Baldwin City Kyle L. Johnson BBA
KANSAS Basehor Ashley M. Mance BA
KANSAS Basehor Brooke Ellen Baumgartner BSE
KANSAS Basehor Kylie Danel Breitenbach BAýBBA
KANSAS Basehor Travis C. Daly BST
KANSAS Baxter Springs Aaron B. Shockley BME
KANSAS Baxter Springs Alexandra M. Kraft BS
KANSAS Baxter Springs Amber L. Weaver BSE
KANSAS Baxter Springs Ashley N. Merrill BGS
KANSAS Baxter Springs Barry Leon Smith BS
KANSAS Baxter Springs Casi R. Shaw BSE
KANSAS Baxter Springs Danny A. Charles BSET
KANSAS Baxter Springs Heather A. Brittain BSE
KANSAS Baxter Springs Johnathan Gregory BGS
KANSAS Baxter Springs Katherine A. Kemp BSE
KANSAS Baxter Springs Lucinda Jo Phipps BSE
KANSAS Bel Aire Amanda R. Orloske BS
KANSAS Bel Aire Hannah J. Hunsinger BSN
KANSAS Beloit Douglas Wayne Cox BSV
KANSAS Bonner Sprngs Amy S. Oswald BS
KANSAS Bucyrus Patrick J. Miller BBA
KANSAS Bucyrus Ryan Connolly Holt BBA
KANSAS Burlington Ashley Lynn Strawder BST
KANSAS Caldwell Ashley Marie Albright BS
KANSAS Caney Haley Christel Martin BSN
KANSAS Cedar Vale Kelli Voncannon BA
KANSAS Cedar Vale Nicole L. Voncannon BSE
KANSAS Centerville Rebecca Holloman BSN
KANSAS Chanute Alixandra Leigh Dennis BA
KANSAS Chanute Amy K. Slane BBA
KANSAS Chanute Bradley Ray Finley TEC2
KANSAS Chanute Bridget Fairchild BSE
KANSAS Chanute Jeffrey D. Slane BSE
KANSAS Chanute John Richard Keenan BST
KANSAS Chanute Mallori J. Murry BSE
KANSAS Chanute Mary K. Ponce BS
KANSAS Chanute Stephanie M. Burkman BBA
KANSAS Chanute Zachary M. Rhine BBA
KANSAS Chapman Matthew A. Newbanks BA
KANSAS Chapman Rachel Nichole Curry BSE
KANSAS Cherokee Casey Louann Mcguire BS
KANSAS Cherokee Chelcey L. Malle BS
KANSAS Cherryvale Brandon Becknell BSE
KANSAS Cherryvale Charles A. Roberts BST
KANSAS Cherryvale Derek Cody Pearson BSE
KANSAS Cherryvale Lindsey Janaye Sale BSN
KANSAS Cherryvale Paige N. Beye BBA
KANSAS Cherryvale Sara S. Thompson BS
KANSAS Clay Center Megan A. Mcfall BA
KANSAS Coffeyville Joseph Daniel Hugo BSE
KANSAS Coffeyville Katie Elizabeth Wright BSN
KANSAS Coffeyville Lindsey Rae Roberts BSN
KANSAS Coffeyville Mary K. Nicholson BS
KANSAS Coffeyville Mary Katherine Conn BSE
KANSAS Coffeyville Micha Kimberly Brown BS
KANSAS Coffeyville Michael R. Schmidt BST
KANSAS Colby Bobette S. Maier BSV
KANSAS Columbus Abby J. Nelson BS
KANSAS Columbus Ali Kristine Kalar BSN
KANSAS Columbus Carly Elizabeth Hill BS
KANSAS Columbus Erin Elizabeth Nelson BSN
KANSAS Columbus Gabrielle Nicole Wilson BSN
KANSAS Columbus Hannah Rose Zahm BSN
KANSAS Columbus Jennifer Rainey BS
KANSAS Columbus Jordan Leigh Jameson BSE
KANSAS Columbus Kathy L. Martin BSE
KANSAS Columbus Kierstin R. Green BBA
KANSAS Columbus Lauren Jeanna Williams BS
KANSAS Columbus Nick D. Saporito BBA
KANSAS Columbus Sheena Lynn Wolsey BS
KANSAS Colwich Sara Lynn Reichenberger BSE
KANSAS Conway Spring Joshua Paul Ast BBA
KANSAS Conway Springs Nicholas J. Doffing BST
KANSAS Council Grove Ashleigh N. Downes BAýBS
KANSAS Courtland John Saunders BS
KANSAS De Soto Helen Elise Papp BSE
KANSAS De Soto William G. Pelkey Iii BS
KANSAS Dearing Ashley L. Hand BBA
KANSAS Deerfield Juvey Espino BAS
KANSAS Derby Korbyn L. Steadman BS
KANSAS Derby Nichole L. Brown BA
KANSAS Derby Thomas Gough BS
KANSAS Dodge City Ryan L. Johnson BASýBBA
KANSAS Dwight Lacie J. Worrell BS
KANSAS Easton Jenna Lee Crook BS
KANSAS Easton Johnathan P. Day BS
KANSAS Edna Caitlin D. Weaver BST
KANSAS Edna Monica C. Broadwell BS
KANSAS Edna Steven C. Riley BBA
KANSAS Edwardsville Wendy Deleon BS
KANSAS El Dorado Joshua E. Mayfield BS
KANSAS Elkhart Heidi Anna Smith BBA
KANSAS Emporia Bren L. Fisher BBA
KANSAS Emporia Eric Charles Wells BS
KANSAS Emporia Jessica Marie Booth BSE
KANSAS Emporia Kylie Denae Miller BSN
KANSAS Emporia Tyler Anliker BSET
KANSAS Erie Chad M. Dozier BSE
KANSAS Erie Danielle D. Smith BS
KANSAS Erie Donna Lynn Vitt BSN
KANSAS Erie Kyleigh Meghan Stipp BS
KANSAS Erie Kylie Lynn Angleton BS
KANSAS Erie Ryan Daniel Hizey BSE
KANSAS Erie Seth A. Russell AAS
KANSAS Farlington Christine A. Call BSN
KANSAS Fort Scott Alison M. Demm BSE
KANSAS Fort Scott Amanda Agnes Downing BS
KANSAS Fort Scott Andrew D. Doherty BS
KANSAS Fort Scott Andrew Defebaugh TEC2
KANSAS Fort Scott Ashley A. Reavis BS
KANSAS Fort Scott Carson Felt BME
KANSAS Fort Scott Christopher M. West BS
KANSAS Fort Scott Dakota R. Hall BSE
KANSAS Fort Scott Danielle N. Torres BSE
KANSAS Fort Scott Denton Taylor Alt Ramsey AAS
KANSAS Fort Scott Dillon J. Knopp BS
KANSAS Fort Scott Jacob Banwart AAS
KANSAS Fort Scott Jerod Russel Felt AAS
KANSAS Fort Scott John J. Paul AAS
KANSAS Fort Scott Kailey Jean Lemons BS
KANSAS Fort Scott Kyle W. Seager BSET
KANSAS Fort Scott Lane Burton Farrell BS
KANSAS Fort Scott Lee Roy Reeves, Jr. AAS
KANSAS Fort Scott Lily K. Williams BGS
KANSAS Fort Scott Mark J. Cutshaw BBA
KANSAS Fort Scott Monnie K. Brewster BSE
KANSAS Fort Scott Rosalyn Rane Nelson BS
KANSAS Fort Scott Ryan Lance Beerbower BS
KANSAS Fort Scott Sara Jane Mills BS
KANSAS Fort Scott Scott A. Flater BSV
KANSAS Fort Scott Thomas G. Gregory BS
KANSAS Franklin Brandon T. Fross BSET
KANSAS Fredonia Brandon W. Kebert BBA
KANSAS Fredonia Jake Tyler Runer BGS
KANSAS Fredonia Kendall  Pryor BBA
KANSAS Fredonia Leah Shekinah Rose BS
KANSAS Fredonia Lori Heidrick BSE
KANSAS Frontenac Ashleigh Nicole Patton BSN
KANSAS Frontenac Brad Corbin Bozich BS
KANSAS Frontenac Brooke A. Rudisill BS
KANSAS Frontenac Cody J. Potter BST
KANSAS Frontenac Daniel Patrick Grant BBA
KANSAS Frontenac Josh Bird BST
KANSAS Frontenac Julie Marie Huston BS
KANSAS Frontenac Kadin Patrick Mendicki BST
KANSAS Frontenac Kayla Dianne Landis BS
KANSAS Frontenac Kelly Teresa Fincher BS
KANSAS Frontenac Kyle Xavier Naylor BBA
KANSAS Frontenac Tyler C. Polshak BS
KANSAS Frontenac William A. Moody BBA
KANSAS Frontenac Zachary K. Krumsick BS
KANSAS Frontenac Zachary Thomas Compton BBA
KANSAS Fulton Blake A. Snyder BST
KANSAS Fulton Jessica Leann Pearson BSE
KANSAS Fulton Sabrina Lynn Minor BSE
KANSAS Galena Ashlee Piotrowski BS
KANSAS Galena Holli Necole Barnes BSE
KANSAS Galena Matthew Anthony Leet BSE
KANSAS Galena Michael Z. English BBA
KANSAS Galena Spencer C. Harding BBA
KANSAS Galena Stephen W. Artinger, Jr. BAýBBA
KANSAS Garden City Emily G. Dodge BST
KANSAS Garden City Jason Thomas Bilberry BBA
KANSAS Garden Plain Derek Matthew Fisher BS
KANSAS Garden Plain Kaitlyn Rose Wells BBA
KANSAS Garden Plain Kyle Matthew Renner BS
KANSAS Gardner Alyssa A. Zimmerman BSET
KANSAS Gardner Derek C. George BBA
KANSAS Gardner Stephanie A. Showers BSET
KANSAS Garnett Amanda Sue Coltrane BAS
KANSAS Gas Jessica K. Catron BBA
KANSAS Girard Angela Verlee Stolte BGS
KANSAS Girard Breanne Leigh Burnick BS
KANSAS Girard Carl R. Harrison AAS
KANSAS Girard Chelsea Marie Boore BA
KANSAS Girard Craig Little TEC2
KANSAS Girard David L. Ferguson BSV
KANSAS Girard Jacob Dale Smith BST
KANSAS Girard James T. Bowen BSET
KANSAS Girard Jeffery A. Hall BAS
KANSAS Girard Jenna Jashelle Smith BSN
KANSAS Girard Jessi L. Lacher BSE
KANSAS Girard Jessica Renee Dalton BSN
KANSAS Girard Katie Lynnette Aikins BBA
KANSAS Girard Kayln Sue Weber BS
KANSAS Girard Megan L. Reynolds BS
KANSAS Girard Robert A. Frisbee BBA
KANSAS Girard Savanna M. Otoole BSE
KANSAS Girard Sienna M. Paoni BS
KANSAS Girard Zackary R. Mcfarland BBA
KANSAS Great Bend Hunter Keith Peterson BS
KANSAS Great Bend Larissa M. Richards BS
KANSAS Halstead Charles Raymond Neises BSET
KANSAS Halstead Kenneth M. Hawkins, Jr. BSE
KANSAS Hepler Erica Janae Scott BBA
KANSAS Herington Kylie C. Kilmer BS
KANSAS Hill City Kenneth Slattery BS
KANSAS Hillsdale Molly Marie Jensen BSN
KANSAS Holcomb Nathaniel D. Bailey BSE
KANSAS Hugoton Lindsey Raye Lissolo BS
KANSAS Humboldt Amber Nicole Ysusi BSE
KANSAS Humboldt Brent Charles Frederick BST
KANSAS Humboldt Gabriel Sheerer BST
KANSAS Humboldt Haley Suzanne Tubbs BGS
KANSAS Humboldt Phillip T. Vernon BS
KANSAS Humboldt Randi D. Barnett BSE
KANSAS Humboldt Steven L. Dooley BBA
KANSAS Humboldt Trina Deann Ysusi BSE
KANSAS Hutchinson Andrew D. Hedrich BST
KANSAS Hutchinson Charles Thomas Ely Iii BSET
KANSAS Hutchinson Emily Marie Paine BSN
KANSAS Hutchinson Jeremy B. Butler BS
KANSAS Hutchinson John Paul Massey BAS
KANSAS Hutchinson Kristin Sue Shillington BSN
KANSAS Independence Amber Dawn Hart BSE
KANSAS Independence Benjamin David Webb BS
KANSAS Independence Christopher A. Stockton AAS
KANSAS Independence Jami J. Woodyard BS
KANSAS Independence Jeremy Dean Alford BA
KANSAS Independence Matthew C. Whitley BBA
KANSAS Independence Michael Phillip Ysusi BBA
KANSAS Independence Sarah Marie Smith BSN
KANSAS Independence Tracey René Fienen BBA
KANSAS Independence Travis D. Smither BSET
KANSAS Iola Brecken N. Larson BSE
KANSAS Iola Earl Scott Walter BS
KANSAS Iola Joey R. Tennis BBA
KANSAS Iola Joshua A. Kristalyn BSE
KANSAS Iola Joshua D. Tidd BM
KANSAS Iola Keatin D. Herder BST
KANSAS Iola Kendra L. Britt BSE
KANSAS Iola Kenna Michelle Thompson BBA
KANSAS Iola Lacey Wilbert BSN
KANSAS Iola Luke E. Snavely BS
KANSAS Iola Megan Jo Catron BSN
KANSAS Iola Michael M. Ryherd BS
KANSAS Iola Peter C. Kipp BBA
KANSAS Iola Todd Leonard BA
KANSAS Junction City Narciso Daniel Beltran Iii BBA
KANSAS Kansas City April Michelle Shaver BST
KANSAS Kansas City Erik Elias Erazo BSV
KANSAS Kansas City Grant E. Von Lunen BSV
KANSAS Kansas City Jeremy Blake Carter BSET
KANSAS Kansas City Kirk S. Slater BST
KANSAS Kansas City Robert Douglas Lee BST
KANSAS La Cygne Devin Greiner AAS
KANSAS La Cygne Jesse T. West BS
KANSAS La Cygne Sydney J. Barber BSE
KANSAS La Harpe Jessica N. Berntsen BBA
KANSAS Lake Quivira David C. Munro BS
KANSAS Lansing Brandon Jamal Mills BA
KANSAS Lansing Mark Brown BS
KANSAS Lansing Zachary Beatty BS
KANSAS Lawrence Chad A. Wright BS
KANSAS Lawrence John S. Kuefler BBA
KANSAS Lawrence Jonathan Andrew Burton BAS
KANSAS Lawrence Patrick W. Johnson BST
KANSAS Lawrence Samuel Graham Olker BGS
KANSAS Lawrence Shannon N. Dunkle BS
KANSAS Le Roy Amanda Raeann Hime BS
KANSAS Leavenworth Charles Alexander Pepper BAS
KANSAS Leavenworth Elizabeth Anne Parks BBA
KANSAS Leavenworth Howard R. Hammer BBA
KANSAS Leavenworth Jacob Oscar Peterson BSET
KANSAS Leavenworth Michael Stephen Mcgill BS
KANSAS Leawood Charles Edward Janssen BSE
KANSAS Leawood Jeffrey Kristofer Johnson BSET
KANSAS Leawood Jonathan Crane BST
KANSAS Leawood Kacie N. Jones BS
KANSAS Leawood Kate Elliott Christian BS
KANSAS Leawood Michael B. Horine BST
KANSAS Leawood Michael Jacob Venegoni BAS
KANSAS Leawood Sean M. Waters BST
KANSAS Lenexa Adam V. Martin BST
KANSAS Lenexa Alyshia E. Clipston BST
KANSAS Lenexa Andrew Conley BS
KANSAS Lenexa Caitlin Elizabeth Dillon BSN
KANSAS Lenexa Cassandra Healy BBA
KANSAS Lenexa Hilary S. Erbert BS
KANSAS Lenexa Katherine Margaret Thornburgh BSN
KANSAS Lenexa Keely Eileen Kropf BBA
KANSAS Lenexa Michael S. Beeler BS
KANSAS Lenexa Patricia Garrett BS
KANSAS Lenexa Raymond Carl Casey Iii AAS
KANSAS Lenexa Rebecca Lynn Holthouse BS
KANSAS Lenexa Sean Brady BS
KANSAS Lindsborg Rachel Elizabeth Patrick BSN
KANSAS Longton Autumn Hare BBA
KANSAS Louisburg Alexandra L. Bishop BBA
KANSAS Louisburg Ashley C. Barney BS
KANSAS Louisburg Joshua David Herder BST
KANSAS Louisburg Kevin P. Chrisjohn BST
KANSAS Louisburg Lindsey Marie Elliott BBA
KANSAS Louisburg Michelle Leann Burton BSE
KANSAS Louisburg Tyler W. Pinneo BFA
KANSAS Manhattan Jenna M. Klick BSE
KANSAS Manhattan Katie Jo Bowers BS
KANSAS Manhattan Suzanne Bash Taylor BGS
KANSAS Mayetta Kayla M. Ribelin BSE
KANSAS Mc Cune Aubrey Lynne Jameson BA
KANSAS Mc Cune Tabitha A. Bever BBA
KANSAS Mc Pherson Caleb M. Krier BST
KANSAS Mc Pherson Cory Alan Potter BST
KANSAS Mc Pherson Daniel Kilby BS
KANSAS Meade Logan Clay Davis BST
KANSAS Melrose Samantha Lee Cassell BSET
KANSAS Meriden Alex Schell BA
KANSAS Merriam Aaron Michael Sawyer BBA
KANSAS Merriam Hayley Suzanne Buehler BSN
KANSAS Merriam Jenna Rae Mccarty BSN
KANSAS Mission Lindsay Shull BS
KANSAS Mound City Elisha N. Snyder BS
KANSAS Mound City Jennifer Danielle Weston BS
KANSAS Mound City Kylie Christine Wilson BBA
KANSAS Mound City Rebecca J. Johnson BSN
KANSAS Mound City Stephanie A. Simons BSN
KANSAS Mound Valley Joel Wayne Ybarra BSE
KANSAS Mulberry Kaitlyn A. Brooks BS
KANSAS Mulvane Andrea Johnson BST
KANSAS Mulvane Jeffrey A. Hansen BST
KANSAS Mulvane Joseph Ryan Clasen BSV
KANSAS Neodesha Dyllan James Landry BS
KANSAS Neodesha Heather R. Dixon BS
KANSAS Neodesha Jessica Jean Leddy BS
KANSAS Neodesha Jordan Peter Ellis BS
KANSAS Neodesha Kayla Lynne Arnold BS
KANSAS Neosho Falls Lissa J. Mentzer BSE
KANSAS Newton Megan Stahl BSN
KANSAS Norcatur Lacey Marie Roe BST
KANSAS Norwich Emily Ellen Klaver BSN
KANSAS Olathe Aaron R. Kolich BBA
KANSAS Olathe Adam J. Field BST
KANSAS Olathe Bailey Ann Bloomingdale BSN
KANSAS Olathe Brandon H. Barnes BST
KANSAS Olathe Brett Robert Baker BS
KANSAS Olathe Brian K. Woods, Jr. BS
KANSAS Olathe Bridget Ashley Davis BS
KANSAS Olathe Callie S. Wheeler BS
KANSAS Olathe Charles A. Brulez BST
KANSAS Olathe Chelsie Swearingen BSE
KANSAS Olathe Danielle E. Davis BA
KANSAS Olathe David A. Pfortmiller BSE
KANSAS Olathe Dawn Michele Bishop BSN
KANSAS Olathe Emily Elizabeth Smith BS
KANSAS Olathe Hannah L. Gibbs BSN
KANSAS Olathe Hollie Anne Higginbotham BSN
KANSAS Olathe Holly H. Hrabik BS
KANSAS Olathe Jacqueline R. Burg BSN
KANSAS Olathe James Warren Smith BST
KANSAS Olathe Jennifer J. Voo BSN
KANSAS Olathe Jessica M. King BS
KANSAS Olathe Jordan Lee Boux BS
KANSAS Olathe Kara Renee` Hixon BSN
KANSAS Olathe Kevin P. Napier BST
KANSAS Olathe Kyleen Elizabeth Kelly BS
KANSAS Olathe Luke A. Kratzberg AAS
KANSAS Olathe Megan M. Hughes BBA
KANSAS Olathe Meghan J. Coones BS
KANSAS Olathe Nathan S. Biggerstaff BBA
KANSAS Olathe Richard W. Gravelle BSV
KANSAS Olathe Samantha Jayne Richens BGS
KANSAS Olathe Travis Earl Greer BSE
KANSAS Olathe William T. Shurtleff BST
KANSAS Olpe Jordon Michael Pargman BST
KANSAS Osawatomie Elizabeth Klingenberg BSN
KANSAS Osawatomie Mitch Kelby Kerr BSET
KANSAS Osawatomie Sheri A. Page BSE
KANSAS Osawatomie Taylor Michelle Baker BBA
KANSAS Oswego Aaron Clayton Walker BAS
KANSAS Oswego Ashley Lucille Barnes BSE
KANSAS Oswego Brett A. Peine BS
KANSAS Oswego Broc Cook BAS
KANSAS Oswego Caleb Jonathan Hays BA
KANSAS Oswego Jacob R. Hine BSET
KANSAS Ottawa Darius M. Johnson BGS
KANSAS Ottawa Katie M. Hawkins BS
KANSAS Ottawa Phillip Orion Daniels BBA
KANSAS Overbrook Adrienne J. Speer BST
KANSAS Overbrook Lorree Beth Bigham BS
KANSAS Overland Park Amanda B. Fifield BSE
KANSAS Overland Park Andrew Henrich BST
KANSAS Overland Park Benjamin J. Wimer BA
KANSAS Overland Park Craig A. Huskey BST
KANSAS Overland Park Cynthia E. Benson BGS
KANSAS Overland Park Danielle Long BST
KANSAS Overland Park Elizabeth Kay Rix BSE
KANSAS Overland Park Emily A. Friskel BS
KANSAS Overland Park Erin Elizabeth Donovan BGS
KANSAS Overland Park Faith M. Naccarato BSN
KANSAS Overland Park Jasper J. Demaria BSE
KANSAS Overland Park Jeffrey Muckenthaler BST
KANSAS Overland Park Jonathan Dement AAS
KANSAS Overland Park Jordan A. Giesler BFA
KANSAS Overland Park Joseph Kennard BS
KANSAS Overland Park Justin M. Reilly BS
KANSAS Overland Park Katie Lee Gronberg BSE
KANSAS Overland Park Kyle L. Whaley BST
KANSAS Overland Park Laura Elizabeth Mies BSN
KANSAS Overland Park Laura Kathryne Aube BSN
KANSAS Overland Park Lauren A. Reno BSN
KANSAS Overland Park Matthew R. Rohde BFA
KANSAS Overland Park Matthew Wesley Broome BST
KANSAS Overland Park Nathan L. Bowen BBA
KANSAS Overland Park Samuel Clark Broschart BST
KANSAS Overland Park Scott Andrew Hinton BST
KANSAS Overland Park Tyler A. Byrnes BST
KANSAS Overland Park Victoria M. Amor BSET
KANSAS Overland Park Wesley Joseph Lowe BST
KANSAS Overland Park William S. Michels BST
KANSAS Overland Park William T. Conway BST
KANSAS Paola Amber Kay Cutshaw BS
KANSAS Paola Ariana Maria Garrison BS
KANSAS Paola Ashley Samantha Fowler BS
KANSAS Paola Daniel Olympus Haines BS
KANSAS Paola Jonathan Aaron Weatherbie BME
KANSAS Paola Ty Burgoon BSE
KANSAS Parsons Alexander M. Mcclenning AAS
KANSAS Parsons Amber Marie Hoffman BA
KANSAS Parsons Daniel J. Dulohery BBA
KANSAS Parsons Haley Jo Dhooghe BSN
KANSAS Parsons Jenae Ellen Harper BSN
KANSAS Parsons Jonna Ann Fearmonti-gabbert BGS
KANSAS Parsons Joseph M. Meier BS
KANSAS Parsons Justin Michael Journot BSET
KANSAS Parsons Karley M. Schmidt BA
KANSAS Parsons Katie M. Gilpin BSE
KANSAS Parsons Kelsey K. Martin BS
KANSAS Parsons Travis W. Smith TEC2
KANSAS Peck Ana L. Weber BST
KANSAS Peck Devin Shay Miller BST
KANSAS Piqua Rachel Elizabeth Martin BSE
KANSAS Pittsburg Aaron J. Cicero BSE
KANSAS Pittsburg Alana Ann White BA
KANSAS Pittsburg Anatolia Ruiz BSE
KANSAS Pittsburg Andrew C. Stuhlsatz BBA
KANSAS Pittsburg Annie Mae Morris BSN
KANSAS Pittsburg Anthony M. Crespino BBA
KANSAS Pittsburg Ashly N. Farmer BA
KANSAS Pittsburg Asia Trushon Orr BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Brett E. Marshall BSET
KANSAS Pittsburg Brittany L. Stacy BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Caleb Peterson BSýBBA
KANSAS Pittsburg Chandler Williams AAS
KANSAS Pittsburg Charity A. Needham BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Christian Joy Bedore BSN
KANSAS Pittsburg Christin Rachell Warlop BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Christopher Gene Roberts BGS
KANSAS Pittsburg Christopher Scott Fite BA
KANSAS Pittsburg Craig Richard Leabo BBA
KANSAS Pittsburg Daniel Phillip Osama Tirawi BST
KANSAS Pittsburg Daniel Williams BSN
KANSAS Pittsburg Danielle Nicole Minnis BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Elizabeth A. Powell BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Elizabeth Genevieve Nolan BA
KANSAS Pittsburg Elizabeth J. Womeldorff BSN
KANSAS Pittsburg Ellen Marie Goode BSE
KANSAS Pittsburg Eric W. Meredith BBA
KANSAS Pittsburg Frank J. Abshire BGS
KANSAS Pittsburg Glendon J. Taylor BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Haylee Burton Spencer BSN
KANSAS Pittsburg James Arthur Brooksher BSE
KANSAS Pittsburg Jesse A. Whittley BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Jessica M. Hoglund BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Jessica M. Wakeman BS
KANSAS Pittsburg John Charles Reiss BAS
KANSAS Pittsburg John Curtis Mesplay BFA
KANSAS Pittsburg John W. Book BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Jordan Janelle Johnson BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Jordanna Marie Perkins BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Kale M. Cunningham AAS
KANSAS Pittsburg Kasey L. Ahlenstorf BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Kate M. Minton BBA
KANSAS Pittsburg Katherine L. Laidler BSE
KANSAS Pittsburg Katie M. Papp BBA
KANSAS Pittsburg Kevin R. Strukel AAS
KANSAS Pittsburg Kimberly M. Dowling BST
KANSAS Pittsburg Kyle J. Fowler AAS
KANSAS Pittsburg Kyle N. Vogt BSET
KANSAS Pittsburg Kyle Orr BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Kylie Elise Marie Klenke BA
KANSAS Pittsburg Lacey Dawn Johnson BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Levi Samuel Welling BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Lindsay E. Nance BA
KANSAS Pittsburg Lori B. Dyer BA
KANSAS Pittsburg Marcie L. Robertson BST
KANSAS Pittsburg Maribel I. Rountree-garcia BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Mark Quintin Jones BGS
KANSAS Pittsburg Marlon J. Dewey BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Mathew J. Curran BBA
KANSAS Pittsburg Matthew A. Johnson BST
KANSAS Pittsburg Megan Michelle Plank BBA
KANSAS Pittsburg Melissa S. Smalley BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Michael C. Hunt BSET
KANSAS Pittsburg Michael Pete Iori BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Nicholas G. Purtle BSET
KANSAS Pittsburg Preston Brock Ellis BAS
KANSAS Pittsburg Rachel L. Wilson BA
KANSAS Pittsburg Rachel Meredith BSN
KANSAS Pittsburg Rebecca Lea Hamilton BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Rebekah Kathryn Rosenblad BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Rita Howayek BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Robyn A. Hilt BSE
KANSAS Pittsburg Ross D. Martin BBA
KANSAS Pittsburg Sandra Renee Keopke BSE
KANSAS Pittsburg Sarah E. Sarley BSE
KANSAS Pittsburg Sharon L. Hamilton BSN
KANSAS Pittsburg Shaykh A. Muyeeb BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Stella Anne-catherine Drenik BS
KANSAS Pittsburg Timothy W. Ritter AAS
KANSAS Pittsburg Trent J. Kavanagh BBA
KANSAS Pittsburg Trentin Carlton TEC2
KANSAS Pittsburg Vanessa West BSN
KANSAS Pittsburg Zachary Michael Dickey BA
KANSAS Pleasanton Erika Lynn Lowe BSE
KANSAS Pleasanton Janelle L. Courtois BSE
KANSAS Pleasanton Tristan W. Snyder BAýBS
KANSAS Prairie Village Dalton Reed Winn AAS
KANSAS Prairie Village Kevin Smith AAS
KANSAS Prairie Village Stephanie Sue Holm BS
KANSAS Princeton Rosanna N. Sayler BSE
KANSAS Redfield Silas Andrew Bloesser BSET
KANSAS Redfield Trina Marie Peterson BST
KANSAS Richmond Mark E. Horstick BAS
KANSAS Riverton Brittany Elise Perry BS
KANSAS Riverton Matthew Byron Mcdonald BSET
KANSAS Riverton Miranda Suzanne Grimmer BME
KANSAS Riverton Ren R. Patterson BGS
KANSAS Saint Marys Christopher V. Goldade BAS
KANSAS Saint Paul Breah M. Giefer BS
KANSAS Saint Paul Gerald J. Diskin BS
KANSAS Saint Paul James D. Westhoff BBA
KANSAS Salina Craig J. Durfee BST
KANSAS Salina Kane Anthony Rohrig BSET
KANSAS Salina Nora E. Rindt BSE
KANSAS Salina Thomas C. Yockey BBA
KANSAS Scammon Matthew J. Ross BSE
KANSAS Scammon Zackery W. Babcock BS
KANSAS Sedan Clinton Gray Williams AAS
KANSAS Sedan Quinton Ross Vandemark Bane AAS
KANSAS Seneca Derek G. Haverkamp BST
KANSAS Seneca Jeffrey Vondemkamp BST
KANSAS Seneca Kevin James Hunninghake BST
KANSAS Seneca Kyle Glennward Henry BST
KANSAS Shawnee Alicia D. Alvarado BS
KANSAS Shawnee Andrew P. Thomas BS
KANSAS Shawnee Brendan M. Matthews BA
KANSAS Shawnee Brian S. Wolfe BAS
KANSAS Shawnee Christine Michelle Mika BS
KANSAS Shawnee Clint A. Jackson BST
KANSAS Shawnee Derek Morgan BST
KANSAS Shawnee Jacob Wyatt Miller BST
KANSAS Shawnee Kyle C. Martin BBA
KANSAS Shawnee Laura Marie Ohmes BS
KANSAS Shawnee Sarah A. Wolfe BS
KANSAS Shawnee Sarah Marie Rocco BS
KANSAS Shawnee Taylor Anne Garretson BS
KANSAS Spring Hill Fay Marie Eulert BBA
KANSAS Spring Hill Garrett L. Stites BS
KANSAS Spring Hill Heather A. Hale BSV
KANSAS Spring Hill Paige M. Merritt BBA
KANSAS Spring Hill Stephanie Wehner BS
KANSAS Stark Karna D. Carlson BS
KANSAS Sterling Ashley V. Stout BBA
KANSAS Stilwell Cassandra L. Cowan BS
KANSAS Stilwell Jonathan M. Heiney BBA
KANSAS Tonganoxie Ashley J. Dent BBA
KANSAS Tonganoxie Rebecca Jacobs BSN
KANSAS Topeka Bryan Lee Payne BST
KANSAS Topeka Drew C. Schreiner BST
KANSAS Topeka Eric Ray BGS
KANSAS Topeka James M. Monhollon BST
KANSAS Topeka Jamie R. Bowman BS
KANSAS Topeka Jeremy Dean Stitt BS
KANSAS Topeka Jessica Reigh Simmons BA
KANSAS Topeka Rebecca Ann Tompkins-dice BGS
KANSAS Towanda Carolyn Denille Conway BS
KANSAS Ulysses Melissa Jo Archuleta BBA
KANSAS Uniontown Kelsey Renee` Welch BSN
KANSAS Uniontown Rhonda C. Vanzant BSN
KANSAS Valley Center Amanda Marie Scheer BSN
KANSAS Wamego Harold Hagen Rivard BA
KANSAS Waverly Jordan Lea Milliken BS
KANSAS Weir Bill Hamilton BAS
KANSAS Weir Eric A. Jones BBA
KANSAS Weir Wendy Louise Justice BS
KANSAS Wellsville Kyle Sumner Rush BSE
KANSAS Wellsville Tyler W. Chumley TEC2
KANSAS West Mineral Matthew A. Johnson BBA
KANSAS Wichita Alesha M. Smith BS
KANSAS Wichita Amanda L. Walker BSN
KANSAS Wichita Amanda Renee Hiser BS
KANSAS Wichita Anthony J. Lauer BAS
KANSAS Wichita Benjamin A. Stephens BSN
KANSAS Wichita Candice L. Ogden BSE
KANSAS Wichita Chelsea E. Johnson BS
KANSAS Wichita Colby James Coffman BS
KANSAS Wichita Jacob C. Mendez BA
KANSAS Wichita James Taylor BGS
KANSAS Wichita Maya Amal Assem Baayoun BBA
KANSAS Wichita Meagan E. Miller BS
KANSAS Wichita Zachary Lloyd Sachs BA
KANSAS Winchester Amanda Floyd BSN
KANSAS Yates Center Melissa Louise Robbins BSN
LOUISIANA Luling Terrance Isaac BGS
MICHIGAN Detroit Eric Marshall BGS
MISSOURI Adrian Shawn M. Hough BGS
MISSOURI Amsterdam Ashley Nicole Beebe BGS
MISSOURI Aurora Lee Ann Hockman BSN
MISSOURI Blue Springs Chase I. Mccoy BS
MISSOURI Blue Springs Kelsey L. Sheehy BSE
MISSOURI Bronaugh Jaleana L. Thompson BSE
MISSOURI Butler David Martin Whitworth AAS
MISSOURI Butler Emily Ann Mcguire BS
MISSOURI Butler Sean L. Collins BS
MISSOURI Carl Junction Aaron Glenn Stewart BA
MISSOURI Carl Junction Ashlea Brooke Belcher BS
MISSOURI Carl Junction Barbara Jean Hutson BSN
MISSOURI Carl Junction Christopher C. Eastman BS
MISSOURI Carl Junction Kristen R. Snyder Espinosa BS
MISSOURI Carl Junction Kristyn D. Coe BS
MISSOURI Carl Junction Laura J. Johns BSE
MISSOURI Carthage John D. Barksdale BSETýBS
MISSOURI Carthage Jonnathan Salazar BBA
MISSOURI Carthage Lauren Marie Matthews BBA
MISSOURI Carthage Seth Anthony Thompson BSET
MISSOURI Carthage Stefani D. Dunaway BST
MISSOURI Carthage Stephen Mark Cummins BS
MISSOURI Cleveland Travis E. Lee BBA
MISSOURI Diamond Kasey Jean Hockman BS
MISSOURI Diamond Kelsey L. Henson BSE
MISSOURI Diamond Timothy Joseph Enayati BBA
MISSOURI Eagle Rock Joe Derek Mitchell BAS
MISSOURI El Dorado Springs Michael W. Mccormick BS
MISSOURI El Dorado Springs Tonya Renee` Smith BSE
MISSOURI Freeman Michael David Chouinard BBA
MISSOURI Gladstone Christopher Lee Yates BAS
MISSOURI Golden City Charles C. Hamman Iv AAS
MISSOURI Grandview Preston Mattison Pruett BSE
MISSOURI Grandview Tiffany Nicole Sanders BS
MISSOURI Greenwood Eric D. Rex BS
MISSOURI Harrisonville Larry D. Merit BSET
MISSOURI Hume Justin Seth Wehar BSE
MISSOURI Independence Charles Bradford Davis BBA
MISSOURI Independence Eric J. Dvorak BAS
MISSOURI Jasper Carly Elizabeth Ball BSE
MISSOURI Jasper Eva Renee Miessner BS
MISSOURI Jasper Jesse W. Braker TEC2
MISSOURI Jasper Karria Ann Johnson BSN
MISSOURI Jasper Kole D. Giles BBA
MISSOURI Jasper Rebecca Lynn Carpenter BS
MISSOURI Jefferson City Christina A. Brummett BBA
MISSOURI Joplin Alexandria Michelle Heidebrecht BA
MISSOURI Joplin Andrea Claire Hertzberg BS
MISSOURI Joplin Andrea Elizabeth Harper BS
MISSOURI Joplin Autumn G. Mauller BFA
MISSOURI Joplin Bilal Abdullah BSET
MISSOURI Joplin Brandon M. Roark BST
MISSOURI Joplin Carla D. Wolf BS
MISSOURI Joplin Courtney Shea Crandon BSE
MISSOURI Joplin Daniel M. Bulgarelli BST
MISSOURI Joplin Danissa Nicole Holt BS
MISSOURI Joplin Delia Collins BSE
MISSOURI Joplin H. Landon Dees BST
MISSOURI Joplin Lucian Edward Myers BA
MISSOURI Joplin Micah Jordan Hutchcraft BAS
MISSOURI Joplin Tamara Danette Soria BS
MISSOURI Joplin Zach D. Waggoner BST
MISSOURI Kansas City Abraham Beyene BGS
MISSOURI Kansas City Ashley T. Hanson BA
MISSOURI Kansas City Edward R. Hensley, Jr. BSV
MISSOURI Kansas City Eric Harden BGS
MISSOURI Kansas City Mary Y. Borjas BST
MISSOURI Kansas City Michael Christopher Kephart BSET
MISSOURI Kansas City Michael J. Cuezze BST
MISSOURI Kansas City Rebecca Dawn Hoffman BSN
MISSOURI Kansas City Tayler Anne Klein BA
MISSOURI Kansas City Ursula S. Williams BS
MISSOURI Kansas City William H. Fritch BSET
MISSOURI Lake Lotawana Aaron M. Roberts BBA
MISSOURI Lake Lotawana Molly E. Cain BSE
MISSOURI Lake Ozark Jacqueline Nicole Satterlee BA
MISSOURI Lake Winnebago Evan Chase Weaver BST
MISSOURI Lake Winnebago Keirsti Sweeton BSET
MISSOURI Lamar Austin J. Gilmartin BBA
MISSOURI Lamar Darla J. Irwin BBA
MISSOURI Lamar Elisabeth Gage BSE
MISSOURI Lamar Ginger L. Marti BS
MISSOURI Lamar Jarod C. Engelbrecht BBA
MISSOURI Lamar Jerrad Eugene Ferris BSET
MISSOURI Lamar Matthew Douglas Obert BS
MISSOURI Lamar Megan E. Day BA
MISSOURI Lamar Melissa N. Fanning BSE
MISSOURI Lamar Orey Parks BS
MISSOURI Lamar Tammy Marie Morrison BSE
MISSOURI Lamar Tharina L. Petersen BS
MISSOURI Lee's Summit Cassandra Paige Oberweather BS
MISSOURI Lee's Summit Ciera Delene Matheny BSN
MISSOURI Lee's Summit Dominic  Cusimano BSN
MISSOURI Lee's Summit Kayla M. Ewert BSE
MISSOURI Lee's Summit Kyla Nicole Curtis BST
MISSOURI Lee's Summit Matthew D. Shortino BSE
MISSOURI Lee's Summit Michelle N. Hubbard BST
MISSOURI Liberal Jordan E. Dickey BSE
MISSOURI Liberal Josh Logan Workman BGS
MISSOURI Marionville Laura Jane Glenn BS
MISSOURI Marshfield Nicholas D. Brinley BSET
MISSOURI Mindenmines Chelsea Mae Vaughn BS
MISSOURI Moundville Kerenza Lynn Frame BSN
MISSOURI Neosho Chase A. Barnes BBA
MISSOURI Neosho Jessica Marie Williams BSN
MISSOURI Neosho Kenneth Matthew Cumming BSET
MISSOURI Nevada Jennifer Shepherd BS
MISSOURI Nevada Jodanna Lynn Simon BSN
MISSOURI Nevada Justin Pennock BS
MISSOURI Nevada Nicholas Owen Judd BA
MISSOURI Nevada Rebecca Arneson BS
MISSOURI Nevada Shelly Smith BS
MISSOURI Oronogo Stephen Stull BS
MISSOURI Pleasant Hill Matthew Haffner BSE
MISSOURI Pleasant Hill Melissa A. Kurtz BSE
MISSOURI Purdy Joseph Leslie Dodson BSE
MISSOURI Raymore Benjamin C. Ewbank BST
MISSOURI Raymore Colby William Neal BST
MISSOURI Raytown Brandon R. Keller AAS
MISSOURI Raytown Jonathan P. Thomas BST
MISSOURI Raytown Kristen E. Cox BS
MISSOURI Rich Hill Kiley L. Tourtillott BSE
MISSOURI Rogersville Ian T. Yates BST
MISSOURI Saint Louis Andra Bailey BGS
MISSOURI Sarcoxie Meghan M. Skanes BS
MISSOURI Steffenville Josie Mccracken BS
MISSOURI Stockton Lance Alden Fox BST
MISSOURI Webb City Anthony Z. Hance BSE
MISSOURI Webb City Cade T. Gosch BS
MISSOURI Webb City Candice L. Nail BS
MISSOURI Webb City Carla D. Gilstrap BA
MISSOURI Webb City Dustin W. Byrd TEC2
MISSOURI Webb City Jennifer Nicole Murphy BM
MISSOURI Webb City Kathryn M. Whitbeck BS
MISSOURI Wellington Hunter N. White BST
MISSOURI Windsor Stephanie Ann Rogers BS
NEBRASKA Lincoln Crystal Diane Mares BS
NEW JERSEY Union Kristine M. Hartley BST
OKLAHOMA Altus Ian S. Elias BSN
OKLAHOMA Barnsdall Matthew Tyler Jaquess BSE
OKLAHOMA Bartlesville April Parker BBA
OKLAHOMA Bartlesville Ashlea Nicole Loudermilk BBA
OKLAHOMA Bartlesville Ashley Nichole Vermillion BS
OKLAHOMA Bartlesville Ashley Pitts BSN
OKLAHOMA Bartlesville Curtis L. Thornton BST
OKLAHOMA Bartlesville Desirae D. Heatherly BS
OKLAHOMA Bartlesville Jonathan Gillis Eastman BS
OKLAHOMA Bartlesville Rebecca Ann Wiens BSN
OKLAHOMA Big Cabin Hannah Elise Hudson BSE
OKLAHOMA Bixby Alycia M. Fivecoats BSN
OKLAHOMA Claremore Chad Alan Weeks BSE
OKLAHOMA Commerce Michael Ray Hart BA
OKLAHOMA Grove Daniel C. Stonecipher BS
OKLAHOMA Inola Aubrey K. Poindexter BS
OKLAHOMA Jenks Brittany Robinson BSN
OKLAHOMA Jenks Tyler J. Cobb BBA
OKLAHOMA Miami Aaron Dale Whitlock BGS
OKLAHOMA Miami Anita Davis BS
OKLAHOMA Miami Eric Karani Onyango BSET
OKLAHOMA Norman Braden Hayes BA
OKLAHOMA Oklahoma City Nathan Beets AAS
OKLAHOMA Owasso Gregory Allan Chapman BS
OKLAHOMA Ponca City Christopher A. Powers BS
OKLAHOMA South Coffeyville Tristan Taylor Doane BS
OKLAHOMA Tulsa Bailey Madison Mahrt BSN
OKLAHOMA Tulsa Jeremy Filer BBA
OKLAHOMA Tulsa Karlton F. Dahmer BFA
OKLAHOMA Tulsa Michael H. Davis Ii BS
OKLAHOMA Welch Alicia A. Kimrey BBA
OKLAHOMA Wyandotte Amy Rene Baughn BGS
OKLAHOMA Wyandotte Evan J. Loudermilk BBA
OREGON Albany Jeremy N. Graves BBA
PENNSYLVANIA Philadelphia James F. Beach BA
TEXAS Cypress Gregory D. Finke BST
TEXAS Houston Molly R. Mcdaniel BBA
VIRGINIA Hampton Stevie Leanna Maree Long BA
VIRGINIA Hopewell Amy Virginia Nelson BA
WASHINGTON Puyallup Daniel J. Richardson BS
WASHINGTON Redmond Tyler R. Larson BS
UNDERGRADUATE STUDENTS (International)
CHINA Guilin Zilong Deng BBA
CHINA San Ming Huali Yu BBA
CHINA Shenzhen Haiming Chen BS
CHINA Kaifeng Haimeng Yang BBA
CHINA Baoji Mengyi Xu BS
CHINA Chengdu Shiqian Zhong BSET
CHINA Chengu Wei Jing BBA
CHINA Cixi Dongqing Huang BS
CHINA Ningbo Xinnan Zhong BBA
CHINA Ningbo Yanwen Chen BBA
INDIA Punjab Navneet Kaur BS
INDIA Syderabad Sruthin R. Gaddam BBA
INDIA Vadodara Mayankkumar Patel BS
INDIA Batala Manreet Ludhar BS
INDIA Patiala Palwinder Singh Wahla BS
INDIA Lucknow Abhinav Tewari AAS
JAPAN Osaka Nao Sugita BS
KAZAKHSTAN Almaty Kirichenko Yana Pavlovna BBA
KENYA Nairobi Loisina Mahila Ambeyi BA
SOUTH KOREA Seoul Eunsun Choi BSN
SOUTH KOREA Namhae-goon Song-yi Kim BS
MALAYSIA Kuala Lumpur Li Shin (esther) Chang BBA
MEXICO Toluca Eliud Mondragon BA
NIGERIA Asaba Ossai, P. Ifeanyi BSET
PANAMA Panama City Yeh Hsun Chen BAS
PARAGUAY Asuncion Bruna Maulicino Pinhoni BA
PARAGUAY Asuncion Carmelo Rau'l Ferreira Garayo BBA
PARAGUAY Asuncion Natalia Makucheff Zermeno BBA
PARAGUAY Asuncion Pedro Rosa Lopes BBA
PARAGUAY Asuncion Sebastian Burt Fleitas BBA
RUSSIA Irkutsk Inna Fomina BA
SAUDI ARABIA Alkhobar Mohammed Bandar Alotaibi BBA
SAUDI ARABIA Khobar Saif Alsaadoon BBA
SAUDI ARABIA Qatif Hussain Alwresh BBA
SAUDI ARABIA Qatif Mustafa Abdullah Alzanadi BSET
SAUDI ARABIA Qatif Fatimah Ahmed Alrebh BST
TAIWAN Douliou City Ting-yu Chen BST
TAIWAN Hsinchu Hui-ju Ku BS
GRADUATE STUDENTS (Non-International)
CALIFORNIA LOMPOC THOMAS T. RUSH MET
CALIFORNIA SAN DIEGO ERIK BELL MA
COLORADO PUEBLO ALAN DENNIS ESPINOZA MET
FLORIDA TAMPA ADAM GAULT MS
ILLINOIS CARBONDALE KYLE REESE MCCASLIN MS
ILLINOIS CHICAGO BENJAMIN ANTHONY SZOSTAK MET
KANSAS ALTAMONT ROBERT L. JOHNSON MS
KANSAS ARMA BRANDON MICHAEL MYERS MSN
KANSAS ARMA DANIELLE E. PFLUG MA
KANSAS ARMA JESSICA JO HARTZFELD MSN
KANSAS ARMA LINDA ANNE HENDERSON MS
KANSAS ARMA RACHEL LOUISE CAMERON MBA
KANSAS ARMA STEPHANIE D. HALLACY MSN
KANSAS AUGUSTA BRITTANY LEIGH DEEDS MBA
KANSAS BAXTER SPRINGS ABBEY L. AMES MS
KANSAS BAXTER SPRINGS LINDSIE E. HELLWIG MSN
KANSAS BAXTER SPRINGS MICAH N. CROTTS MS
KANSAS BONNER SPRINGS SHANNON MARIE LONG MA
KANSAS BUCYRUS JASON A. MURPHY MS
KANSAS BURLINGTON TAYLER JOSEPH KUHN MBA
KANSAS CARBONDALE JENNY MAY HULINGS MS
KANSAS CHANUTE DAIRLEE M. BIDEAU MS
KANSAS CHANUTE FELECIA E. JOHNSON MS
KANSAS CHANUTE MATTHEW JOSEPH KOESTER MS
KANSAS CHANUTE SETH J. GALEMORE MA
KANSAS CHEROKEE CHRISTOPHER LEE SWARTZ MS
KANSAS CHETOPA ANGELA D. DURBOROW MS
KANSAS COFFEYVILLE NATHAN L CARTER MSN
KANSAS COFFEYVILLE RANDI L. BERNHART MS
KANSAS COLDWATER BRANDI JO UNRUH MA
KANSAS COLONY KRISTINA S. BUBNA MA
KANSAS COLUMBUS KAYLEIGH ANN WILLIAMS MET
KANSAS COLUMBUS ROBYN ACKER MS
KANSAS COLUMBUS TRACIE MICHELE NEWBERRY MS
KANSAS CONCORDIA JILL L. FRAZELL MSN
KANSAS DE SOTO JORDAN KYLE HEVEL EDS
KANSAS DERBY JEREMY C. PARVIN MS
KANSAS DESOTO KEVIN BRETT ROLSTON MS
KANSAS EDNA MELISSA GAIL GREEN MS
KANSAS EDNA STACEY LYNN WEIL MSN
KANSAS ELK CITY RICHARD L. BRUCE MS
KANSAS ELK CITY WHITNEY KAY CHISM MS
KANSAS ELSMORE LEIGH ERIN SCHARFF MSN
KANSAS EMPORIA MATTHEW A. STAPP MS
KANSAS ERIE ANNA BETH GILMORE MSN
KANSAS ERIE JACOB T. KNIGHT MET
KANSAS ERIE SHAREN K. VALLIER MS
KANSAS FORT SCOTT BRANDON JAY PRUITT MS
KANSAS FORT SCOTT CLAYTON DEAN WHEELER MS
KANSAS FORT SCOTT CRAIG J. CORPSTEIN MS
KANSAS FORT SCOTT DON JOHN WELSEY EPPS MS
KANSAS FORT SCOTT JENNIFER LYNN SCHNEDLER MS
KANSAS FORT SCOTT JOHN MICHAEL MARSH MA
KANSAS FORT SCOTT JOSHUA SCOTT MESSER MS
KANSAS FORT SCOTT KATIE SUZANNE HEER MS
KANSAS FORT SCOTT NATHAN T. HINRICHS MS
KANSAS FORT SCOTT PECHONE D. STEPPS MS
KANSAS FORT SCOTT TABATHA KATHLEEN GOODWIN MA
KANSAS FORT SCOTT TIMOTHY TODD ENDICOTT MS
KANSAS FORT SCOTT TRISHA RENEE COOK WHITEHEAD MS
KANSAS FREDONIA BRANDON F. SEIWERT MET
KANSAS FREDONIA CARL J. DINKEL MS
KANSAS FREDONIA DARCY LEWIS PARKS EDS
KANSAS FRONTENAC BRIAN D. TROGLIA MS
KANSAS FRONTENAC COURTNEY C. SWIGART MS
KANSAS FRONTENAC DANIEL JAY WARLOP MM
KANSAS FRONTENAC GARY EUGENE MAPES II MS
KANSAS FRONTENAC JAMES WILLIAM TOWNSEND MS
KANSAS FRONTENAC MICHELLE LEE WHEELER-CASEY MS
KANSAS FRONTENAC SEAN ANDERSON MSN
KANSAS FRONTENAC STEPHANIE ANN WEBB MS
KANSAS GALESBURG RACHEL GAIL WHITE MA
KANSAS GARDNER EMILY K. BROWN MS
KANSAS GARDNER NICOLE L. KING MS
KANSAS GARLAND WILLIAM J. HOYT MA
KANSAS GIRARD BRUCE LEE BLAIR MS
KANSAS GIRARD CHARLES E. PHILLIPS MS
KANSAS GIRARD JAMES DAVID LEONARD MS
KANSAS GIRARD JANET ANN JACKMAN MS
KANSAS GIRARD KYLE EDWIN ROBERTSON MBA
KANSAS GIRARD LISA MARIE GRAY MS
KANSAS GIRARD LORI LYNN OESTREICHER MS
KANSAS GIRARD MELISSA J. DONALDSON MS
KANSAS GIRARD NATASHA SUE CUTHBERTSON EDS
KANSAS GIRARD NICHOLAS RYAN BORN MS
KANSAS GREELEY CYLEE DIANE MILLER MBA
KANSAS HALSTEAD BAILEY A. BISHARD MS
KANSAS HOLTON CHRISTOPHER A. BELL MS
KANSAS HOWARD CHRISTOPHER S. HAAG MS
KANSAS HOWARD KEVIN A. WEBER MS
KANSAS HUTCHINSON ROBIN BERREY MS
KANSAS INDEPENDENCE AIMEE C. PALMER MS
KANSAS INDEPENDENCE ALAN JAMES MCKENZIE MM
KANSAS INDEPENDENCE BRANDI KAY VOWELL MS
KANSAS INDEPENDENCE DEVIN P. BURR MM
KANSAS INDEPENDENCE JULIE DAWN MICHELLE DUMLER EDS
KANSAS INDEPENDENCE LANAE LEA CARNES MS
KANSAS INDEPENDENCE SUSANNE M. ELLIOTT MS
KANSAS IOLA HEIDI ROSANNE HANSON MA
KANSAS JETMORE TAWNYA C. BACH MA
KANSAS KANSAS CITY CAROLYN D. BIBLE MS
KANSAS KANSAS CITY DANA LATRICE CARROLL MA
KANSAS KANSAS CITY HEATHER WATERS MA
KANSAS KANSAS CITY JULIE DIANE DEASON MS
KANSAS KANSAS CITY KYLE F. HOPKINS MA
KANSAS KANSAS CITY RICHARD TODD NANCE MA
KANSAS KASAS CITY PATRICK B. THOMPSON MA
KANSAS KINSLEY KEVIN KIVETT MA
KANSAS KINSLEY MARGARET FRAME MS
KANSAS LAWRENCE AMY BEETS LOVELAND MS
KANSAS LAWRENCE GINGER ELLENBECKER MA
KANSAS LAWRENCE ROBIN H. HART MM
KANSAS LEAVENWORTH SARAH MICHELLE MOPPIN MA
KANSAS LEAWOOD ROBERT DALE MERRILL MBA
KANSAS LENEXA AARON J. BALLEW MS
KANSAS LENEXA ANN ZIER MS
KANSAS LENEXA ELLEN MARIE KETCHUM MS
KANSAS LENEXA LAUREN HERMANSEN MBA
KANSAS LEON TRAVIS BLACKBURN MS
KANSAS LEWIS NORMAN E. DELAY MS
KANSAS LIMA - PERU MONICA C. LAFORTE MS
KANSAS LINWOOD CAMERON J. GUIDRY MA
KANSAS LYNDON ROBERT CHRIS MICKELSON MS
KANSAS MCCUNE MATTHEW NICHOLAS HIATT MS
KANSAS MCPHERSON CHRISTOPHER M. PAULSEN MS
KANSAS MEADE JOEL EUGENE SPENCER MBA
KANSAS MERRIAM ZACKERY N. TOMPKINS MBA
KANSAS MISSION TIFFANY M. SLADE MA
KANSAS MORAN NICOLE M. DOUGHTY MS
KANSAS MOUND CITY BETH ANN SANDNESS MS
KANSAS NEODESHA DEBORAH SUE PEARSON MS
KANSAS NEODESHA NOEL LADAWN SHINKLE MS
KANSAS NESS CITY GRANT ALLEN GABEL MS
KANSAS OLATHE ALISON JEAN BIVONA MS
KANSAS OLATHE BETH BATSHEVA GLATT MA
KANSAS OLATHE ERIN E. COLVIN MA
KANSAS OLATHE JAMES F. STANTON MS
KANSAS OLATHE MILA BRECK LITTLE MS
KANSAS OLATHE SALLY J. SMITH MA
KANSAS OLATHE SHAWN M. FITCH MS
KANSAS OSAWATOMIE JOHNNA SUZANNE WENDT MSN
KANSAS OSWEGO BARBARA J. EDINGS MS
KANSAS OVERBROOK SAMANTHA LINENBERGER MS
KANSAS OVERLAND PARK ANGELA M. SCHERMERHORN MA
KANSAS OVERLAND PARK ANGELA MAE SANDERS MA
KANSAS OVERLAND PARK ARDALAN DEHDASHT MA
KANSAS OVERLAND PARK ASHLEY A. LINZ MA
KANSAS OVERLAND PARK BETSY JEAN WILKIN MS
KANSAS OVERLAND PARK CHRISTINA M. AUVIGNE MS
KANSAS OVERLAND PARK DIANE L. ROBERTSON MS
KANSAS OVERLAND PARK EMILY M. VOSSELER MS
KANSAS OVERLAND PARK ERIN MCCULLOUGH DONALDSON MS
KANSAS PAOLA JODIE LEIGH BUSTER MA
KANSAS PAOLA SERENITY D. BOEDICKER MS
KANSAS PARSONS ADAM WAYNE MERRELL MS
KANSAS PARSONS CALEB D. REID MA
KANSAS PARSONS DARRELL D. CROWN MA
KANSAS PARSONS DEVIN LYNN VANDERFORD MS
KANSAS PARSONS JAMES RYAN TEMPLETON MET
KANSAS PARSONS JOSHUA RAY HORTON MS
KANSAS PARSONS KAYLA RAYE KELSEY EDS
KANSAS PARSONS KERRI ANN STEVENS MS
KANSAS PARSONS KRISTAN L. JOHNSON MSN
KANSAS PARSONS MARGO R. MOORE MS
KANSAS PARSONS MAXSON TODD NEHRBASS MA
KANSAS PITTSBURG AMY MARIA MANRIQUE MS
KANSAS PITTSBURG ANDREA RENE' SCOTT MS
KANSAS PITTSBURG ANKIT SHARMA MS
KANSAS PITTSBURG ASHLEIGH ANN HETER MSN
KANSAS PITTSBURG BARBARA E. HILT MA
KANSAS PITTSBURG BRIAN BRADLEY BOURBINA MA
KANSAS PITTSBURG CHRISTOPHER  BURRIS MS
KANSAS PITTSBURG CHRISTOPHER WATSON MA
KANSAS PITTSBURG COLE HANSON SPENCER MS
KANSAS PITTSBURG DIANE MARIE JACKSON MS
KANSAS PITTSBURG DIANE ONIKUTE MS
KANSAS PITTSBURG DUSTIN A. HARRYMAN MS
KANSAS PITTSBURG DWIROOP VISSAPRAGADA MET
KANSAS PITTSBURG EDYTH D. WOOLDRIDGE MS
KANSAS PITTSBURG ERNEST C. VAUGHN MS
KANSAS PITTSBURG ESTHER M. THUO MBA
KANSAS PITTSBURG GERALD G. LAWRENCE MS
KANSAS PITTSBURG GOUTHAM KASARLA MET
KANSAS PITTSBURG GREG A. GRISOLANO MA
KANSAS PITTSBURG HIFA E. ALHARBI MS
KANSAS PITTSBURG JADA M. REED MS
KANSAS PITTSBURG JAMES J. COMPTON MBA
KANSAS PITTSBURG JAMIE MICHELLE FENOGLIO MA
KANSAS PITTSBURG JOHN M. THOMPSON EDS
KANSAS PITTSBURG JOY E. REED MA
KANSAS PITTSBURG KATHLEEN THERESE BROWN MS
KANSAS PITTSBURG KEITH J. JONES MS
KANSAS PITTSBURG KRISTY MAGEE MA
KANSAS PITTSBURG LEANNE DENISE  POLLREIS MS
KANSAS PITTSBURG LEE ANNE EWING MS
KANSAS PITTSBURG LINDA IO EVANS MM
KANSAS PITTSBURG LORA KATHERINE WINTERS MA
KANSAS PITTSBURG MAHIPAL KALAGIRI MET
KANSAS PITTSBURG MAWUTO  DOTCHE-TOGBE MBA
KANSAS PITTSBURG MEGAN DIXON MS
KANSAS PITTSBURG MUKHLID FARAJ ALOTAIBI MET
KANSAS PITTSBURG NARASIMHA SAPTA SAILESH KROVVIDI MET
KANSAS PITTSBURG NATHAN VAN SHAAR MA
KANSAS PITTSBURG NAVA KISHORE REDDY ALA MET
KANSAS PITTSBURG REBECCA SUZANNE GRAY MA
KANSAS PITTSBURG RHONDA MCCURDY WHITE MS
KANSAS PITTSBURG SARAH E. LOOKADOO MA
KANSAS PITTSBURG SATHEESHPRASAD BANDARU MS
KANSAS PITTSBURG SHANNON HENSLEY PERRY MS
KANSAS PITTSBURG SHRUTI ELISHA MBA
KANSAS PITTSBURG SUBASH LEGA MET
KANSAS PITTSBURG SUDARSHAN GAJENDRAN MBA
KANSAS PITTSBURG TERESA ANTONETTE HALL MS
KANSAS PITTSBURG TERRY JEAN AZAMBER MA
KANSAS PITTSBURG THOMAS E. HURFORD EDS
KANSAS PITTSBURG VALERIE M. DAYTON MSN
KANSAS PITTSBURG VERONICA AUSEMUS MS
KANSAS PLEASANTON JOEL D. SAULSBERRY MS
KANSAS PLEASANTON RODNEY LEE KIMLIN, JR. MBA
KANSAS QUENEMO HOLDEN GALE KRAUS MS
KANSAS ROELAND PARK AMBER NICHOLE BIXLER MS
KANSAS ROELAND PARK LISA A. LEE MS
KANSAS ROLLA CAYLA MARIE THOMLINSON MA
KANSAS SALINA JEREMY R. PHETTEPLACE MS
KANSAS SHAWNEE AMBER C. UNDERWOOD MA
KANSAS SHAWNEE AMBER M. GLEASON MS
KANSAS SHAWNEE DIANE M. APPLEGATE MS
KANSAS SHAWNEE INDIA ELLSBETH BENNETT MA
KANSAS SPRING HILL ANDREW B. HUDGINS MA
KANSAS SPRING HILL NICOLE M. VANDEBERGHE MS
KANSAS ST. PAUL BRANDON MATTHEW GIEFER MBA
KANSAS ST. PAUL ERIN DANIELLE O'BRIEN MET
KANSAS STILWELL SARA ELIZABETH ERICKSON MS
KANSAS TOPEKA CHRISTINE D. MARTINEZ MS
KANSAS TOPEKA TRENTON JAMES LINDBLOOM EDS
KANSAS UNIONTOWN DUANE EUGENE FORD MS
KANSAS UNIONTOWN GINA M. CHRISTY CONRAD MS
KANSAS WELLSVILLE CARISSA RAE HUGHES EDS
KANSAS WICHITA RYAN G. CORCORAN MS
LOUISIANA NEW ORLEANS MICHELLE L. DUCRE MS
MICHIGAN DETROIT DEPRICE J. TAYLOR MS
MISSOURI ASBURY ELLIOTT JOHN ROWLAND MS
MISSOURI AURORA KATHERINE MARIE HOCKMAN EDS
MISSOURI BELTON JOHN D. WELLINGTON JR. MA
MISSOURI BETHANY STEVEN D. POLLEY MS
MISSOURI CARL JUNCTION CIRI D. CORBIN MSN
MISSOURI CARL JUNCTION JENNIFER J. ADKINS MSN
MISSOURI CARL JUNCTION NANCY A. HIGHT-MORRIS MA
MISSOURI CARL JUNCTION SHAUNE R. SNEED MS
MISSOURI CARTHAGE JACOB OLYN OSBORNE MS
MISSOURI CARTHAGE JENNIFER LYNNE SAGER MM
MISSOURI CARTHAGE MICHELLE C. WILSON MS
MISSOURI CARTHAGE SARAH ELIZABETH HUNT MS
MISSOURI CARTHAGE TYSHA KATHERINE ROUGHTON MS
MISSOURI EL DORADO SPRINGS DAVID A. MCGATHA MSN
MISSOURI GOODMAN KRISTY D. LEWIS MSN
MISSOURI GRANDVIEW COURTNEY MARIE TATE MS
MISSOURI HUME HEATHER DAWN ROGERS MS
MISSOURI INDEPENDENCE HEATHER MICHELE OBERDICK MA
MISSOURI JOPLIN ANNIE KATHLEEN YOST MS
MISSOURI JOPLIN ASHLEY N. TUCKER MS
MISSOURI JOPLIN AUBREY L. DOSS EDS
MISSOURI JOPLIN DEBORAH A. DODSON MA
MISSOURI JOPLIN FRANK J. WATTELET MBA
MISSOURI JOPLIN FRED F. MINTERT MS
MISSOURI JOPLIN GINA ANN ROBBINS EDS
MISSOURI JOPLIN JASON K. WHITE MBA
MISSOURI JOPLIN JESSICA L. SCHEUERMANN MA
MISSOURI JOPLIN JULIE K. ARNOLD MS
MISSOURI JOPLIN KEISHA T. SMITH MS
MISSOURI JOPLIN LANCE RYAN BURNETT MS
MISSOURI JOPLIN MATTHEW D. MANNING MA
MISSOURI JOPLIN MELISSA MARIE BOSLEY EDS
MISSOURI JOPLIN TIMOTHY D. MCMASTER MET
MISSOURI KANSAS CITY AMY C. COOPER MS
MISSOURI KANSAS CITY BRANDI STONE NAPIER MS
MISSOURI KANSAS CITY MELISA ANNE SCARBOROUGH MS
MISSOURI LAMAR JUSTIN MICHAEL BRIGGS MS
MISSOURI LEES SUMMIT BRENT T. LAMASTER MBA
MISSOURI LEE'S SUMMIT JAMES BRIAN GRAHAM MS
MISSOURI LOCKWOOD JORDAN KIEL WHITE MM
MISSOURI MOUNDVILLE MARGARET DAVIDSON HAVERSTIC MA
MISSOURI NEOSHO NATHANIEL SMITH MS
MISSOURI NEOSHO RYAN COLE LOVELL MM
MISSOURI NEVADA DEIDRE LYNN STEVENS BRUCE MS
MISSOURI NEVADA JANICE MAE HENDRIX MS
MISSOURI NEVADA KAYLA CHELSEA MARTI MS
MISSOURI NEVADA KEITH BRADLEY OVERTON EDS
MISSOURI NEVADA WILLIAM J. BAILEY MS
MISSOURI SHELDON LATISHA L. LEVAUGH MS
MISSOURI SPRINGFIELD BRANDON G. OWENS MBA
MISSOURI WEBB CITY ALEX KIRKSON TALBOTT MS
MISSOURI WEBB CITY BENJAMIN J. O'CONNOR MS
MISSOURI WEBB CITY CAITLIN JO KINGORE EDS
MISSOURI WEBB CITY KIMBERLY H. NGUYEN MSN
MISSOURI WEBB CITY NATHAN L. RATHER MBA
MISSOURI WEBB CITY STEVEN ALLEN BRIGHAM II EDS
MISSOURI WEBB CITY TRAVIS A. GARREN MS
MISSOURI WILLARD ANITA LYN KENKEL MA
NEBRASKA LINCOLN SCOTT M. VASEY MS
NEBRASKA OMAHA LISA M. HEILIG MILLER MS
NEW MEXICO ALBUQUERQUE CAITLIN CHIEKO DEMAREST MS
OKLAHOMA AFTON JERRY W. SPRINGER MS
OKLAHOMA BARTLESVILLE HANNAH LU PUCKETT MA
OKLAHOMA BLUEJACKET TRACY R. GORDON-MENDEZ MS
OKLAHOMA BRAY-DOYLE MEGAN P. BYFORD MS
OKLAHOMA COMMERCE VANESSA ANN RHOADES MA
OKLAHOMA FAIRLAND JUSTIN L. WHITE MA
OKLAHOMA GROVE KERI R. MILLS MS
OKLAHOMA LENAPAH JACK RANDOLPH SWANSON MBA
OKLAHOMA MIAMI A. LOREAN HARTNESS MA
OKLAHOMA MIAMI KELLY LEE GARRETTE MS
OKLAHOMA OOLOGAH CHRISTY L. COX MS
OKLAHOMA PICHER-CARDIN PRESTON RICHARD MUSTAIN, JR. MS
OKLAHOMA RAMONA TANA R. VOGELE MSN
OKLAHOMA SOUTH COFFEYVILLE SHANE WILLIAM FULLER MA
OKLAHOMA STILLWATER JUSTIN K. WICHERT MS
OKLAHOMA VINITA GWENDOLYN A. WISDOM MS
TEXAS DEL RIO MORGAN CORNSHUCKER TOPP MS
GRADUATE STUDENTS (International)
BRAZIL PORTO ALEGRE DANIEL DE NORONHA DANTAS BENITZ MM
CHINA BEIJING WEN YANG MS
CHINA CHENGDU LANMENG BAI MBA
CHINA CHENGDU WANG ZIYI MBA
CHINA CHENGDU XIAO SHEN MBA
CHINA DAQING CHENYU LU MET
CHINA GUANGZHOU DONGYUAN CHEN MM
CHINA GUANGZHOU ZHAOWEN YANG MS
CHINA HARBIN YUNFEI DUAN MET
CHINA HEILONGJIANG JIE DI MBA
CHINA LUOYANG YUNYUN CHEN MET
CHINA QINGDAO MOHAN XU MBA
CHINA SHAANXI JINGRU CHEN MS
CHINA SHANGHAI CHAO LOU MET
CHINA SHENZHEN SIKUO REN MET
CHINA TAIYUAN YU ZHONG MBA
CHINA XI'AN GENG WANG MBA
CHINA XI'AN QIANG XIONG MS
CHINA ZHENGZHOU XIAO FU MBA
CHINA ZHENGZHOU ZHAOLONG ZHANG MET
INDIA BARODA SHASHIN K. SHETH MS
INDIA HYDERABAD CHAITANYA PANNALA MS
INDIA HYDERABAD NAVEEN KUMAR NETHIKUNTA NAGESH MS
INDIA HYDERABAD PRITHVI RAJ DAVID MEKALA MBA
INDIA HYDERABAD RAKESH EASWARAN MBA
INDIA HYDERABAD SRIDEVI SOLLETY MET
INDIA HYDERABAD SRINATH TINGIRIKAR MS
INDIA HYDERABAD SUNIL GUDE MET
INDIA HYDERABAD VIJAY KONDATI MS
INDIA KARAMCHEDU GHANTA AJAY BABU MET
INDIA PUNJAB NISHJEET KAUR MBA
JORDAN IRBED MEDYAN A. KHASAWNEH MS
NIGERIA ABUJA CHUKS OGOBUEZE MBA
NIGERIA LAGOS JOYCELYNE M. EZEKIEL-ZANG MBA
PARAGUAY ASUNCION EVELYN REBECCA YAMBAY BRANDA MS
PARAGUAY ASUNCION PALOMA PEREZ EDS
RUSSIA MOSCOW RAMINA WADE ROARK MA
SAUDI ARABIA ALAWAMIYA MONA M. AL SHAIKHAHMED MS
SAUDI ARABIA MAKKAH MAJED ABDUELH ALLIHYANI MET
SAUDI ARABIA RIYADH SALMA I. ZABRMAWI MS
SAUDI ARABIA TAIF KHAILID ALMOUBARAK MS
TAIWAN TAIPEI HUANG, YU-SHAN MBA
THAILAND RAYONG ALLISSA THAMSAKON MS
TURKEY ANKARA ALP YIGITGUDEN MBA

©2012 Pittsburg State University